2018-2019 Results: Spruce Region
There are 50 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Finn Owsley Lakeside School 9 - 5 - 5 19
Logan Zhao BASIS Scottsdale 8 - 1 6 4 19
Gia-Uyen Tran The Hockaday School 2 8 2 4 3 19
Rohan Tanjavur Hirschi High School 8 7 4 - - 19
Michael Chen Hamilton High School - 8 6 5 - 19
Pranav Bingi Liberal Arts and Science Academy 5 6 3 5 - 19
Jonas Ellington Austin Area Homeschoolers - 6 - 7 5 18
Neha Basu BASIS Scottsdale 7 3 1 5 2 18
Jane Chen Oregon Episcopal School 5 - - 6 6 17
Lily Haas Brownell-Talbot College Prep School 6 - 3 7 1 17
Rick Sun Hamilton High School - 5 - 12 - 17
Grant Staten La Cueva High School 4 2 6 5 0 17
Belle Pan Lakeside School 4 8 5 - - 17
Michael Mcgruder Greenhill School 6 7 2 2 - 17
Erfei Zhou Brownell-Talbot College Prep School - - - 10 6 16
Daisy Chen Oregon Episcopal School 8 - 2 - 6 16
Grace Driskill University High School 1 6 3 2 4 16
Nicholas Brainard East View High School 6 3 3 - 4 16
Gracelyn Krejci-Hyde Brownell-Talbot College Prep School 3 1 3 6 3 16
Anagha Gouru Greenhill School 5 3 3 4 1 16
Christina Yang The Hockaday School 5 - 5 6 - 16
Marley Mcwilliams Lake Oswego High School 6 4 6 - - 16
Zach Klein Rowland Hall 9 7 - - - 16
Lee James Hamilton High School - - 7 9 - 16
Thilina Balosoonga Hamilton High School - 5 7 4 - 16
Mia Wang Oregon Episcopal School 2 5 2 3 3 15
Felicia Pang Fort Worth Country Day 1 6 2 4 2 15
Krutin Devesh Greenhill School 7 - 3 4 1 15
Charles Sun Westlake High School 7 8 - - - 15
Deepu Pradeep Dulles High School 6 1 2 6 - 15
Amogha Pokkulandra Dulles High School 3 3 4 5 - 15
Raymond Nucuta BASIS Scottsdale 0 8 4 3 - 15
Ryan Gao Hamilton High School - 5 - 10 - 15
Sasha Fefelova Lake Oswego High School 9 6 - - - 15
Tristan Doan St. Mark's School of Texas - 0 2 8 4 14
Olivia Korensky St. Stephen's Episcopal School 3 4 1 3 3 14
Katy Sladewski Austin Area Homeschoolers 1 4 2 5 2 14
James Yang University High School 3 4 3 3 1 14
Brian Belakovsky University High School 3 7 3 - 1 14
Peter Zhong Oregon Episcopal School 7 6 1 - - 14
Darren Xi St. Mark's School of Texas 7 7 - - - 14
Keshav Shah Dulles High School 2 6 4 2 - 14
Alex David Texas Academy Math & Science 4 - 6 4 - 14
Hunter Guan La Cueva High School 0 1 2 6 4 13
Vivian Fu St. Stephen's Episcopal School 5 - 4 - 4 13
Jasmine Sun Hamilton High School - 6 7 - - 13
Alex Qi Hillcrest High School 7 0 1 5 - 13
Brianna Liu Brownell-Talbot College Prep School 3 3 2 5 0 13
Sai Chamarthi Dulles High School 9 4 - - - 13
Calvin Barbanell Rowland Hall 8 5 - - - 13

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home