2018-2019 Results: Spruce Region
There are 49 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Joseph Spak Cistercian Prep School 8 9 3 3 7 30
Carson Murtuza-Lanier St. Stephen's Episcopal School 9 3 6 5 7 30
Gergely Chikan Manhattan High School 8 9 - 6 7 30
Jack Li St. Stephen's Episcopal School 7 10 3 5 4 29
Xenia Zhao Hamilton High School - 11 6 12 - 29
Michalis Paizanis Texas Academy Math & Science 10 - 6 3 9 28
Zhiyin Lin Oregon Episcopal School 7 6 6 - 9 28
Jered Zhang Manhattan High School 8 6 2 6 6 28
Orion Rhoades Austin Area Homeschoolers 8 3 - 11 6 28
Eric Li Lakeside School 9 3 7 4 5 28
Ariaan Ghatate St. Stephen's Episcopal School 3 6 7 4 7 27
Shrutodhee Goswami Austin Area Homeschoolers 8 7 4 6 2 27
Lily Yeazell Liberal Arts and Science Academy 8 4 7 8 - 27
Ruofeng Liu Lake Oswego High School 8 12 6 - - 26
Jason Yan Brownell-Talbot College Prep School 3 5 1 10 6 25
Coby Scrudder Cistercian Prep School 7 4 1 7 6 25
Kyulee Kim The Hockaday School 5 7 2 5 6 25
William Mei Oregon Episcopal School 7 8 7 - 3 25
Seim Yonatan Lakeside School 11 6 6 - 2 25
Tanvi Ganapathy Lakeside School 4 7 8 1 4 24
David Yang St. Mark's School of Texas 7 3 4 8 2 24
Varun Trivedi St. Mark's School of Texas 8 3 1 10 2 24
Jiasheng Zhon Fairview High School 13 6 5 - - 24
Laura Liu Brownell-Talbot College Prep School 7 4 6 7 - 24
Alex Ryan St. Mark's School of Texas 6 5 7 - 5 23
Miranda Zheng St. Stephen's Episcopal School 7 4 3 6 3 23
Evan O'Sullabhain Cistercian Prep School 7 4 3 8 1 23
Aatmodhee Goswami Austin Area Homeschoolers 4 11 1 6 1 23
Cassie Liu The Hockaday School 4 8 1 2 7 22
Emily Wei Brownell-Talbot College Prep School 6 3 0 9 4 22
Christopher Hardin Cistercian Prep School 2 8 4 6 2 22
Jennifer Xiong The Hockaday School 5 4 4 8 1 22
Hakan Dokmeci La Cueva High School 7 3 4 7 1 22
John Graupman Hillcrest High School 8 4 5 5 - 22
Rebeca De La Garza Science Academy of South Texas 8 7 2 5 - 22
Miles Cua Science Academy of South Texas 11 7 0 4 - 22
Roxy Hou Brownell-Talbot College Prep School 3 4 3 6 5 21
Miriam Cory Lakeside School 9 3 5 - 4 21
Carol Lu University High School 1 7 7 5 1 21
Elisha Gadbois Austin Area Homeschoolers - 6 1 6 7 20
Eric Chen Hillcrest High School 6 4 5 - 5 20
Brandon Zimmer Cistercian Prep School 6 1 - 9 4 20
Ashton Reimer Brownell-Talbot College Prep School 4 3 5 4 4 20
Malachi Lewis Austin Area Homeschoolers 7 1 2 6 4 20
Chase Frutos Cistercian Prep School 4 7 3 4 2 20
Akul Saxena Dulles High School 7 3 4 6 - 20
Shinjini Mukherjee The Hockaday School 9 6 4 1 - 20
Gabriel Mi Dulles High School - 9 1 10 - 20
Aneesh Gupta Oregon Episcopal School 9 5 6 - - 20

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home