2011-2012 Results: Maple Region
There are 42 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Shashwat Kishore Unionville High School 11 14 14 14 14 67
Eric Schneider High Technology High School 14 10 14 14 13 65
Samuel Duchovni The Bronx High School of Science 11 11 14 14 14 64
Kevin Zhou High Technology High School 14 14 11 11 11 61
David Wong High Technology High School 11 13 12 14 11 61
Sunny Nahar Bensalem Township School District 10 10 14 14 11 59
Matthew Stone Union County Magnet School 11 10 12 11 14 58
Matthew Tan West Windsor-Plainsboro HS N 11 10 12 14 11 58
J P Meredith Collegiate School 11 9 14 11 11 56
Henry Meng Millburn High School 13 11 9 11 11 55
Bhaskar Balaji Unionville High School 9 13 11 11 11 55
Brice Huang West Windsor-Plainsboro HS N 14 6 12 11 11 54
Mark Huang Phillips Exeter Academy 11 11 12 9 11 54
Elizabeth Wei Phillips Exeter Academy 9 8 11 14 11 53
Hwi Jae Shin The Hotchkiss School 13 10 14 9 7 53
Jin Oh (John) Jeong Bergen County Academies 8 10 11 9 14 52
Dyland Xue The Hotchkiss School 9 6 14 11 11 51
Nathan Wolfe The Roxbury Latin School 8 10 10 14 9 51
Chen (Leo) Lou The Hotchkiss School 12 8 14 11 6 51
Jie Hu The Bronx High School of Science 11 11 9 8 11 50
AJ Dennis Bergen County Academies 11 11 11 6 11 50
Soonho (Steven) Kwon Bergen County Academies 11 6 14 9 10 50
Ernest Chiu West Windsor-Plainsboro HS N 14 14 - 13 9 50
Kuo-An Andy Wei Phillips Exeter Academy 8 8 12 14 8 50
Ajit Unnam West Windsor-Plainsboro HS N 11 6 8 11 11 47
Harrison Li Ward Melville High School 9 9 6 12 11 47
Mark Sabini Bergen County Academies 11 6 14 6 10 47
Rishad Rahman The Bronx High School of Science 10 5 14 6 11 46
Andrew Ding West Windsor-Plainsboro HS N 9 6 9 11 11 46
Eugene Tang West Windsor-Plainsboro HS N 8 9 12 11 6 46
Charles Gleason Bergen County Academies 5 11 10 14 6 46
Daniel Lee Bergen County Academies 9 6 11 9 10 45
William Meehan Suffolk County 9 6 12 9 9 45
Gideon Leeper Stuyvesant High School 9 5 11 11 9 45
Lawrence Lim Stuyvesant High School 9 8 11 9 8 45
Frederick Huang West Windsor-Plainsboro HS N 11 6 7 10 10 44
Aaron Chen The Bronx High School of Science 11 5 14 7 7 44
Andrew Xu Phillips Exeter Academy 11 - 14 7 11 43
Seung Ryoul (Andy) Lee Bergen County Academies 4 5 11 8 14 42
Amal Pasarkar Bergen County Academies 11 7 12 2 10 42
Clark Lyons High Technology High School 7 5 12 9 9 42
David Tong Bergen County Academies 9 4 12 9 8 42

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home