2010-2011 Results: Maple Region
There are 42 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Forest Tong Ithaca Math Circle 14 11 14 14 14 67
Albert Chu Phillips Exeter Academy 14 14 14 11 14 67
Samuel Yeom The Stony Brook School 9 14 14 14 14 65
Anying Li Ithaca Math Circle 9 14 14 14 14 65
Kevin Wang South Burlington High School 14 14 14 11 12 65
Denis Li Stuyvesant High School 12 14 12 11 14 63
Kirk Huang Phillips Exeter Academy 6 14 14 12 14 60
Hao Shen Lexington High School 9 14 12 14 11 60
Henry Meng Millburn High School 6 14 13 14 12 59
William Zhang Phillips Exeter Academy 6 14 14 14 11 59
Matthew Stone Union County Magnet School 9 14 14 11 11 59
Luran He Suffolk County 9 14 11 14 11 59
Jiapei Chen Phillips Exeter Academy 12 14 14 8 11 59
Nicholas Vea Advanced Math and Science Academy 14 14 11 14 6 59
David Bian Phillips Exeter Academy 9 12 14 10 11 56
Brian He Williamsville East High School 7 14 14 11 9 55
Nathan Wolfe The Roxbury Latin School 12 14 11 9 8 54
Timothy Whalen Advanced Math and Science Academy 11 11 12 8 11 53
Mark Huang Phillips Exeter Academy 9 14 12 9 8 52
Niket Gowravaram Erudite Academy - 14 11 12 14 51
Nathaniel Skinner Advanced Math and Science Academy 9 13 11 14 4 51
Kelvin Wang Bergen County Academies 11 12 14 14 - 51
Davis Wertheimer Horace Greeley High School 6 11 14 8 11 50
Tian Rui Terry Huang The Stony Brook School 9 12 11 8 10 50
Yuanqing Yang Brooklyn Technical High School 6 12 14 14 4 50
Mohan Yin Deerfield Academy 12 14 13 11 - 50
William Warner Advanced Math and Science Academy 8 10 11 11 9 49
Roger Li Stuyvesant High School 9 8 11 11 9 48
Yoon Ho Chung Phillips Exeter Academy 10 12 11 6 9 48
Lucy Gao Chelmsford High School 9 12 12 11 4 48
Austin Yu Bergen County Academies 11 14 9 14 - 48
Justin Yu Bergen County Academies 8 14 12 14 - 48
William Xiao Stuyvesant High School 6 9 10 11 11 47
Vishant Prabhakaran Advanced Math and Science Academy 6 11 11 9 10 47
Samuel Song Stuyvesant High School 8 12 7 11 9 47
Arthur Chen Collegiate School 8 9 11 11 8 47
Nicholas Adler Stuyvesant High School 8 11 11 9 8 47
Jamin Liu Phillips Exeter Academy 7 11 14 11 4 47
Amy Zhang Lexington High School 14 14 9 - 9 46
Eric Bobrow Great Neck South High School 5 11 14 11 5 46
Lealia Xiong Phillips Exeter Academy 11 14 8 11 2 46
Jonathan Yu Bergen County Academies 7 14 14 11 - 46

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home