2018-2019 Results: Maple Region
There are 44 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Joseph Kalarickal RSM-Newton 14 13 12 14 14 67
Jeff Lin Jonas Clarke Middle School 14 14 14 14 9 65
Sophie Zhu RSM-Newton 11 14 12 14 12 63
Jerry Liang Stuyvesant High School 14 14 12 12 8 60
George Jiang Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 12 14 12 14 8 60
Sam Lerner RSM-Newton 11 14 14 14 7 60
Glen Jiang Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 11 14 14 11 8 58
Markus Elbert RSM-Newton 14 11 9 14 9 57
Jack Farley RSM-Newton 14 9 6 14 12 55
Rinni Bhansali Half Hollow Hills HSE 10 14 6 14 11 55
Aditya Agashe Middlesex County Academy 8 9 8 14 14 53
Kira Tang Jonas Clarke Middle School 8 10 10 12 12 52
Declan Stacy Stuyvesant High School 7 7 12 14 12 52
Nikhil Mudumbi NJ Enrichment Academy 12 14 7 9 9 51
Allen Baranov Stuyvesant High School 12 12 4 14 7 49
Samuel Wang Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 10 12 12 6 49
Thrisha Kalpatthi Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 11 12 9 11 5 48
Carol Chen Stuyvesant High School 9 8 7 12 11 47
Charlie Chen Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 9 8 11 9 46
Alex Fan Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 11 7 11 8 46
Maxwell Zen Stuyvesant High School 10 4 11 14 7 46
David Hu Stuyvesant High School 10 9 9 11 7 46
Andrew Zhao Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 11 7 14 5 46
Anastasia Polina RSM-Newton 9 11 10 11 5 46
Jeffrey Yan Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 14 6 7 11 7 45
Daniel Salkinder Half Hollow Hills HSE 9 6 7 11 11 44
Jessica Lee Bergen County Academies 13 - 9 13 9 44
Aidan Duncan Jonas Clarke Middle School 14 8 4 11 7 44
Ben Mirtchouk Bergen County Academies 7 10 7 14 6 44
Zachary Perry Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 11 9 10 5 44
Eric Tang Wheeler School 11 8 11 14 - 44
Joseph Kim Stuyvesant High School 10 6 5 10 12 43
Nancy Xu The Spence School 8 12 5 9 9 43
Glenn Sun Middlesex County Academy 11 4 10 9 9 43
Vivian Loh Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 12 10 3 11 7 43
Jonathan Chung Wayland High School 9 9 7 14 4 43
David Ban Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 14 8 6 11 4 43
Nathan Chen Garnet Valley High School 9 8 14 12 - 43
Adam Wright The Bronx High School of Science 9 4 9 13 7 42
Alexander Plossl The Bronx High School of Science 10 9 7 9 7 42
Allen Gao Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 10 6 9 10 7 42
Kishan Bava NJ Enrichment Academy 9 8 9 9 7 42
Roshni Kainthan NJ Enrichment Academy 10 10 8 11 3 42
Nathan Yoon RSM-Newton 10 13 8 11 - 42

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home