2017-2018 Results: Maple Region
There are 43 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Jeff Lin Jonas Clarke Middle School 14 13 14 14 12 67
Maxwell Wang Phillips Exeter Academy 14 14 14 14 8 64
Brian Liu Phillips Exeter Academy 14 10 14 14 11 63
Sammy Charney Jonas Clarke Middle School 14 10 9 14 12 59
Charles Ming Bergen County Academies 14 10 11 14 7 56
William Park Phillips Exeter Academy 11 13 14 14 4 56
Evan Chandran Phillips Exeter Academy 14 13 11 9 8 55
Glenn Sun Middlesex County Academy 11 11 14 11 6 53
Isaac Browne Phillips Exeter Academy 12 13 4 11 12 52
Ken Zhong Secaucus High School 10 11 10 10 10 51
Peggy Yang Bergen County Academies 14 8 9 14 6 51
Arthur Hu Jonas Clarke Middle School 8 10 9 14 9 50
Glen Jiang Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 12 8 11 12 7 50
Jeremy Chen Commonwealth School - 14 11 12 12 49
Nathan Chen Garnet Valley High School 11 13 10 6 9 49
Zac Feng Phillips Exeter Academy 14 10 11 10 4 49
Angelina Zhang Phillips Exeter Academy 14 9 14 12 - 49
Danush Chelladurai Advanced Math and Science Academy 9 13 11 8 6 47
Sanath Govindarajan Phillips Exeter Academy 13 14 5 14 - 46
Rinni Bhansali Half Hollow Hills HSE 11 6 7 14 7 45
George Jiang Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 10 11 11 9 4 45
Boonchouchouy Phunn Worcester Academy 12 13 8 12 - 45
Xintong Yu Phillips Exeter Academy 10 8 8 9 9 44
Alan Hsu John P. Stevens High School 13 5 8 9 9 44
Pranav Krishna John P. Stevens High School 11 7 8 6 11 43
Alex Fan Jonas Clarke Middle School 11 7 8 8 9 43
David Ban Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 9 10 6 9 9 43
Benjamin Avraham Stuyvesant High School 9 10 10 7 7 43
Alexander Plossl The Bronx High School of Science 12 8 4 9 9 42
Ilaria Seidel Princeton High School 6 13 11 8 4 42
Wen Plotnick Bergen County Academies 12 3 14 9 4 42
Tarang Saluja Commonwealth School 13 8 8 4 8 41
Matthew Shinkar Bergen County Academies 8 10 6 11 6 41
Daniel Sun-Friedman The Roxbury Latin School 11 11 8 11 - 41
Lucy Cai Phillips Exeter Academy 14 - - 12 14 40
Edison Situ The Bronx High School of Science 3 8 14 9 6 40
Aditya Agashe Middlesex County Academy 14 5 4 11 6 40
Harris Spahic Secaucus High School 8 8 5 8 10 39
Kira Tang Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 8 3 11 8 39
Matthew Ng The Bronx High School of Science 14 5 5 9 6 39
Jamin Gao The Bronx High School of Science 8 8 8 10 5 39
Nathan Tang Bergen County Academies 10 10 6 9 4 39
Aahan Mehra Jonas Clarke Middle School 10 7 12 6 4 39

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home