2018-2019 Results: Maple Region
There are 44 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Jeff Lin Jonas Clarke Middle School 14 14 14 42
Jerry Liang Stuyvesant High School 14 14 12 40
Sam Lerner RSM-Newton 11 14 14 39
Glen Jiang Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 11 14 14 39
Joseph Kalarickal RSM-Newton 14 13 12 39
George Jiang Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 12 14 12 38
Sophie Zhu RSM-Newton 11 14 12 37
Markus Elbert RSM-Newton 14 11 9 34
Nikhil Mudumbi NJ Enrichment Academy 12 14 7 33
Thrisha Kalpatthi Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 11 12 9 32
Nathan Chen Garnet Valley High School 9 8 14 31
Samuel Wang Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 10 12 31
Nathan Yoon RSM-Newton 10 13 8 31
Yue (Jerry) Zhou Worcester Academy 11 8 11 30
Eric Tang Wheeler School 11 8 11 30
Anastasia Polina RSM-Newton 9 11 10 30
Rinni Bhansali Half Hollow Hills HSE 10 14 6 30
Eric Wang Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 12 7 10 29
Zachary Perry Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 11 9 29
Jack Farley RSM-Newton 14 9 6 29
Jaiden Shin Bergen County Academies 11 6 11 28
Kira Tang Jonas Clarke Middle School 8 10 10 28
Albert Zhang RSM-Newton 11 8 9 28
David Hu Stuyvesant High School 10 9 9 28
Troy Feng Wheeler School 11 8 9 28
Roshni Kainthan NJ Enrichment Academy 10 10 8 28
David Ban Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 14 8 6 28
Jaylen Zhang Jonas Clarke Middle School 10 14 4 28
Allen Baranov Stuyvesant High School 12 12 4 28
Andrew Zhao Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 11 7 27
Jeffrey Yan Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 14 6 7 27
Alex Fan Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 11 7 27
Geoffrey Zhao Bergen County Academies 12 9 6 27
David Chen Brooklyn Technical High School 13 8 6 27
Kristoff Misquitta Stuyvesant High School 11 11 5 27
Declan Stacy Stuyvesant High School 7 7 12 26
Kishan Bava NJ Enrichment Academy 9 8 9 26
Divyesh Murugan NJ Enrichment Academy 10 8 8 26
Eric Ming Bergen County Academies 11 7 8 26
George Eilender Montclair Kimberley Academy 9 9 8 26
Charlie Chen Jonas Clarke Middle School 9 9 8 26
Alexander Plossl The Bronx High School of Science 10 9 7 26
Ashton Lee Collegiate School 12 7 7 26
Aidan Duncan Jonas Clarke Middle School 14 8 4 26

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home