2017-2018 Results: Dogwood Region
There are 44 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Tyrus Martin Mounds View High School 14 13 12 39
Varun Rajesh Troy High School 14 13 11 38
Siva Muthupalaniappan Glenbrook North High School 14 13 11 38
Kevin Grosman U of IL Laboratory High School 14 8 14 36
Reed Phillips U of IL Laboratory High School 14 11 11 36
Abhishek Vijayakumar Mounds View High School 12 11 12 35
Austin Li Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 14 10 11 35
Angela Li Carmel High School 12 13 10 35
Kevin Wu Whitney Young High School 12 14 8 34
Carolyn Mei Whitney Young High School 12 10 11 33
Sam Mitchell Glenbrook North High School 14 11 8 33
Stephen Yin Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 12 11 8 31
Prashant Shankar Troy High School 13 10 8 31
Yannik Singh Carmel High School 14 12 5 31
Sanjana Ramrajvel Naperville Central High School 13 7 10 30
Tanner Drabek Central Academy 12 8 10 30
Brandon Sommerfeld Naperville Central High School 13 10 7 30
Colin Yao Naperville Central High School 14 11 5 30
Lohith Tummala Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 12 8 9 29
Luke Peng Whitney Young High School 11 10 8 29
Andre Emery Naperville Central High School 7 14 8 29
Jeff Guo Whitney Young High School 13 10 6 29
Viktor Kozhuharov Upper Secondary Math School 10 9 9 28
David Vulakh Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 13 7 8 28
Jack Ma The 355:113 Club 13 7 8 28
Jason Jiang Indus Center for Academic Excellence 10 10 8 28
William Young NJ Enrichment Academy 11 11 6 28
Ben Hu NJ Enrichment Academy 13 9 6 28
Jiajun Yan Whitney Young High School 4 10 13 27
Brendan Biernacki Glenbrook North High School 11 7 9 27
Jerry Wang Carmel High School 12 8 7 27
Maxwell Ye Mounds View High School 11 10 6 27
Arthur Nghiem Mounds View High School 13 8 6 27
Catherine Mei Glenbrook North High School 9 13 5 27
Yashwanth Bajji Indus Center for Academic Excellence 12 10 5 27
Dylan Li Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 9 8 9 26
Chris Zou Carmel High School 5 13 8 26
Shivani Konduru Troy High School 10 8 8 26
David Bukowski Naperville Central High School 8 10 8 26
Nicholas Phillips U of IL Laboratory High School 11 8 7 26
Taiga Nishida The 355:113 Club 11 8 7 26
Justin Hu Taipei American School 12 8 6 26
Shashank Bhatt Paul Laurence Dunbar High School 12 8 6 26
Subhamitra Roychoudhury Indus Center for Academic Excellence 11 10 5 26

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home