2010-2011 Results: Oak Region
There are 44 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Bowei Deng White Station High School 14 14 14 14 14 70
Sage Price A.C. Flora High School 11 12 14 14 14 65
Peter Woolfitt Chamblee Charter High School 14 12 14 14 11 65
Monica Agrawal Chamblee Charter High School 14 14 11 14 11 64
Hardie Cate A.C. Flora High School 11 14 14 12 11 62
Eugene Wu Hoover High School 11 14 14 11 11 61
Xinke Guo-Xue Hoover High School 11 14 13 12 9 59
Karl Krehbiel West Shore Jr/Sr High School 7 14 14 14 9 58
Elliott Chartock A.C. Flora High School 8 14 11 14 9 56
David Lucia Charlotte Math Club 14 14 14 14 0 56
Liang Zhang Little Rock Central High 10 12 11 11 11 55
Joseph Berleant Little Rock Central High 12 12 11 11 7 53
Parth Agrawal Chamblee Charter High School 11 11 14 11 6 53
Tejas Sundaresan W.G. Enloe Magnet HS 6 12 11 9 14 52
Allan Jiang W.G. Enloe Magnet HS 6 14 11 14 7 52
Ksenia Zakirova Rockdale Magnet School 7 13 12 14 6 52
Wesley Chow Hoover High School 7 12 11 11 10 51
Parker Garrison Charlotte Math Club 6 12 11 14 6 49
Jean Guo Hammond School 9 6 14 12 7 48
David Ye Little Rock Central High 3 12 9 11 12 47
Aidan Bevacqua Chamblee Charter High School 10 9 9 6 11 45
An Li Mt. Tabor High School 7 11 12 8 7 45
Val Felso Soli Deo Gloria Home Educators 5 14 11 8 7 45
Cameron Easley Rockdale Magnet School 7 12 10 11 5 45
Cody Baetz South Forsyth High School 9 11 11 6 7 44
Simon Chong Columbus High School 8 12 11 8 5 44
Ian Chan West Shore Jr/Sr High School 7 14 11 8 4 44
Keshane Gan White Station High School 6 12 6 8 11 43
Kavirath Jain Charlotte Math Club 6 14 0 14 9 43
Ryan Dickmann Columbus High School 4 14 11 9 5 43
Brandon Chen Chamblee Charter High School 8 14 8 8 5 43
Daniel Zuo White Station High School 11 12 9 11 - 43
Jessica Andersen Dunwoody High School 9 9 9 6 9 42
Renaid Kim South Forsyth High School 11 11 4 8 8 42
Heeyoon Kim Rockdale Magnet School 9 9 8 9 7 42
Gray Williams A.C. Flora High School 5 11 9 11 6 42
Moses Wayne Charlotte Math Club 6 12 11 7 6 42
Jeffrey Heninger Dunwoody High School 9 8 10 9 6 42
Ada Taylor NC School of Science & Math 8 12 11 8 3 42
Sean Dai South Forsyth High School 6 6 4 11 14 41
Whitney Gao Little Rock Central High 4 12 6 11 8 41
Porter Rivers A.C. Flora High School 7 12 8 8 6 41
Steven Nguyen White Station High School 3 12 11 11 4 41
Sam Johnson Hoover High School 4 14 8 11 4 41

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home