2018-2019 Results: Spruce Region
There are 41 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Dylan Xu Lakeside School 14 10 12 14 6 56
Josiah Kiok Austin Area Homeschoolers 11 13 11 14 4 53
David Cates Austin Area Homeschoolers 14 11 6 14 7 52
Styopa Zharkov Manhattan High School 11 6 9 14 9 49
Rhythm Garg Texas Academy Math & Science 11 12 14 11 - 48
Krishna Reddy Hirschi High School 6 11 10 12 7 46
Eric Lian Oregon Episcopal School 8 13 4 13 7 45
Aman Singh Texas Academy Math & Science 12 11 6 14 - 43
Paul Schulze Liberal Arts and Science Academy 11 6 4 11 9 41
Clara Shi The Hockaday School 12 14 5 - 9 40
Kevin Lu St. Mark's School of Texas 7 9 8 9 7 40
Oscar Chu St. Stephen's Episcopal School 7 9 9 9 6 40
Sandor Wat Dulles High School 12 14 5 9 - 40
Mardhi Santosa Texas Academy Math & Science 11 12 6 11 - 40
Jingyi Dai Texas Academy Math & Science 7 11 7 14 - 39
Kelsey Chen The Hockaday School 6 8 6 11 7 38
Satya Holla Science Academy of South Texas 11 11 4 11 - 37
Sahitya Senapathy St. Mark's School of Texas 9 8 6 6 7 36
Micah Gadbois Austin Area Homeschoolers - 13 6 6 10 35
Alex Cheng Hillcrest High School 9 13 7 - 6 35
James Stephens St. Stephen's Episcopal School 9 7 1 14 4 35
Kevin Paul Cistercian Prep School 11 10 5 7 2 35
Samuel Wilcox Cistercian Prep School 7 11 4 5 7 34
Dennis Lu St. Stephen's Episcopal School 7 8 3 9 7 34
Alexis Nicolas Hirschi High School 9 6 11 5 3 34
Angelina Wu The Hockaday School 14 5 4 11 - 34
Sreeja Thipireddy Dulles High School 9 12 4 9 - 34
John Baird Hillcrest High School 7 9 7 - 10 33
Andrew Oliver Cistercian Prep School 9 4 3 11 6 33
Allen Zhang Manhattan High School 11 5 6 6 5 33
Ilha Hwang Hillcrest High School 8 6 7 7 5 33
Eli Meyers St. Stephen's Episcopal School 7 7 5 14 - 33
Arnav Iyer Texas Academy Math & Science 9 6 4 14 - 33
Jon Paul Spak Cistercian Prep School 9 6 8 5 4 32
Alan Zhao Hillcrest High School 11 10 9 - 2 32
William Murray Lakeside School 9 8 4 9 2 32
Jonathan Li Texas Academy Math & Science 13 5 5 9 - 32
Hope Fu The Hockaday School 9 10 4 9 - 32
Ferris Li Brownell-Talbot College Prep School 9 5 3 10 4 31
Michael Lu Hillcrest High School 9 6 5 9 2 31
Rohan Potru Texas Academy Math & Science 9 5 5 12 - 31

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home