2018-2019 Results: Spruce Region
There are 47 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Dylan Xu Lakeside School 14 10 12 36
Josiah Kiok Austin Area Homeschoolers 11 13 11 35
David Cates Austin Area Homeschoolers 14 11 6 31
Sandor Wat Dulles High School 12 14 5 31
Clara Shi The Hockaday School 12 14 5 31
Alan Zhao Hillcrest High School 11 10 9 30
Alex Cheng Hillcrest High School 9 13 7 29
Krishna Reddy Hirschi High School 6 11 10 27
Alexis Nicolas Hirschi High School 9 6 11 26
Styopa Zharkov Manhattan High School 11 6 9 26
Ruofeng Liu Lake Oswego High School 8 12 6 26
Kevin Paul Cistercian Prep School 11 10 5 26
Satya Holla Science Academy of South Texas 11 11 4 26
Oscar Chu St. Stephen's Episcopal School 7 9 9 25
Sreeja Thipireddy Dulles High School 9 12 4 25
Eric Lian Oregon Episcopal School 8 13 4 25
Kevin Lu St. Mark's School of Texas 7 9 8 24
Jiasheng Zhon Fairview High School 13 6 5 24
Jon Paul Spak Cistercian Prep School 9 6 8 23
John Baird Hillcrest High School 7 9 7 23
Seim Yonatan Lakeside School 11 6 6 23
Sahitya Senapathy St. Mark's School of Texas 9 8 6 23
Angelina Wu The Hockaday School 14 5 4 23
Hope Fu The Hockaday School 9 10 4 23
Aman Singh Texas Academy Math & Science 12 11 - 23
Mardhi Santosa Texas Academy Math & Science 11 12 - 23
Rhythm Garg Texas Academy Math & Science 11 12 - 23
William Mei Oregon Episcopal School 7 8 7 22
Allen Zhang Manhattan High School 11 5 6 22
Samuel Wilcox Cistercian Prep School 7 11 4 22
Ilha Hwang Hillcrest High School 8 6 7 21
Paul Schulze Liberal Arts and Science Academy 11 6 4 21
William Murray Lakeside School 9 8 4 21
Aneesh Gupta Oregon Episcopal School 9 5 6 20
Kelsey Chen The Hockaday School 6 8 6 20
Michael Lu Hillcrest High School 9 6 5 20
Joseph Spak Cistercian Prep School 8 9 3 20
Jack Li St. Stephen's Episcopal School 7 10 3 20
Tanvi Ganapathy Lakeside School 4 7 8 19
Lily Yeazell Liberal Arts and Science Academy 8 4 7 19
Eric Li Lakeside School 9 3 7 19
Zhiyin Lin Oregon Episcopal School 7 6 6 19
Micah Gadbois Austin Area Homeschoolers - 13 6 19
Eli Meyers St. Stephen's Episcopal School 7 7 5 19
Rohan Tanjavur Hirschi High School 8 7 4 19
Shinjini Mukherjee The Hockaday School 9 6 4 19
Shrutodhee Goswami Austin Area Homeschoolers 8 7 4 19

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home