2017-2018 Results: National Level
There are 56 students in this list.
View the Leaderboard, Second Tier, or Third Tier.
Visit the School Standings or return to the Scorecenter.
Note: school coordinators may adjust the spelling of student or school names or update scores here.
Student School 1 2 3 4 5 Cumulative
Freddie Zhao Troy High School 14 14 14 42
Daniel Sun Canyon Crest Academy 14 14 14 42
Carl Schildkraut Lakeside School 14 14 14 42
Dwaipayan Saha Indus Center for Academic Excellence 14 14 14 42
Steven Raphael Indus Center for Academic Excellence 14 14 14 42
Kevin Liu Carmel High School 14 14 14 42
Joshua Lee Thomas Jefferson High School 14 14 14 42
Zack Lee NC School of Science & Math 14 14 14 42
Andrew Gu Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 14 14 14 42
Swapnil Garg The Harker School 14 14 14 42
Kaan Dokmeci La Cueva High School 14 14 14 42
Jeffery Yu Thomas Jefferson High School 14 13 14 41
Benjamin Wright Phillips Exeter Academy 14 13 14 41
Franklyn Wang Thomas Jefferson High School 14 13 14 41
Kevin Ren Torrey Pines High School 14 13 14 41
Thomas Guo Phillips Exeter Academy 14 13 14 41
Ethan Guo Monta Vista High School 14 13 14 41
Tristan Shin Canyon Crest Academy 13 13 14 40
Nathan Ramesh Lexington High School 14 12 14 40
Anudeep Golla Fairview High School 12 14 14 40
Kyle Gatesman Thomas Jefferson High School 13 13 14 40
Hongyi Chen Fairview High School 13 13 14 40
James Lin Phillips Exeter Academy 14 14 12 40
Katie Wu Saratoga High School 14 11 14 39
Brandon Wang Saratoga High School 11 14 14 39
Walker Kroubalkian University High School 14 11 14 39
Ben Kang Thomas Jefferson High School 11 14 14 39
Akshaj Kadaveru Thomas Jefferson High School 14 11 14 39
Yoseph Mak Thomas Jefferson High School 13 14 12 39
Brian Yu Hamilton High School 10 14 14 38
Vinjai Vale Phillips Exeter Academy 11 13 14 38
Pratham Soni Troy High School 14 10 14 38
Daniel Hu Princeton High School 14 10 14 38
Adam Ardeishar Thomas Jefferson High School 14 10 14 38
Alex Xu Troy High School 14 12 12 38
Richard Xu Scarsdale High School 13 10 14 37
Lucas Xia Leland High School 14 9 14 37
Anders Olsen Lincoln High School 10 13 14 37
Katherine Cheng Thomas Jefferson High School 14 9 14 37
David Ma The Roxbury Latin School 14 10 13 37
Jeffrey Chang Lexington High School 14 11 12 37
Brad Zhang La Cueva High School 14 14 9 37
Jeffrey Zhang Indus Center for Academic Excellence 11 11 14 36
Ryan Kim Thomas Jefferson High School 13 9 14 36
Xinyang Chen Western Pennsylvania ARML Team 11 11 14 36
Jason Xia Naperville North High School 14 10 12 36
Chittesh Thavamani Troy High School 14 11 11 36
William Lin Taipei American School 14 13 9 36
Holden Mui Naperville North High School 14 14 8 36
Wesley Zhang Canyon Crest Academy 14 7 14 35
Daniel Xu Indus Center for Academic Excellence 13 8 14 35
Chris Pan Princeton High School 11 10 14 35
Jason Hu Indus Center for Academic Excellence 11 10 14 35
Ajay Arora Indus Center for Academic Excellence 13 8 14 35
Janabel Xia Lexington High School 14 10 11 35
Ben Qi Princeton High School 14 12 9 35

Copyright 2007 Greater Testing Concepts

Return to Top | Score Center | Home